ginormotron: (say whaaaaat)

How to reach player?
PM: (which DW account?) [personal profile] ginormotron 
AIM: Culumacilinte
email: im.going.nowhere.very.slowly@gmail.com

permissions )
ginormotron: (smile sometimes)
The Player

Name/nickname: Cully

Age: 23

Pronouns: she/her, generally, but I won’t take offence if I get others

Contact: im.going.nowhere.very.slowly@gmail.com, Culumacilinte on AIM

Experience: I’ve been RPing in various forms since 2007, both in communities and out. I specialise in EPIC ‘VERSE BUILDING via AIM. Think probably 1000+ pages of AUs branching upon AUs. Lots of sex and tragedy, more often than not.

Currently played characters: N/A

The Character

DW account: [personal profile] ginormotron 

Name: Sam Winchester

Alias: Considering the amount of time he spends impersonating FBI officers/graduate students/journalists/etc, many. They tend to be pop culture references.

Age/Birthdate: Born 2 May, 1983, so, 29-30. Physically, at least. Mentally, he is potentially much older, due to time spent in Hell

Species: Human, with just a soupçon of demon blood

Canon: Supernatural

Canon point: Post S8

Played By: Jared Padalecki

more under the cut )

Profile

ginormotron: (Default)
Sam Winchester

September 2013

S M T W T F S
123 4567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     

Syndicate

RSS Atom

Style Credit

Expand Cut Tags

No cut tags
Page generated Jul. 27th, 2017 12:24 am
Powered by Dreamwidth Studios